IMG_6538

Ravetonne 2015 : Résultats

TYPE D’EPREUVE  VTT XC      
TITRE DE L’EPREUVE : La RAVETONNE DATE : 13/09/2015    
ORGANISATEUR:  ASL VARREDDES      
CATEGORIE : LIEU : VARREDDES    
DISTANCE :        
           
PLACE NOM PRENOM CLUB CATEGORIE
         
CLASSEMENT ESPOIRS-SENIORS
1 THILLAY Morgan US Bois Saint Denis E
1 CHEDHOMME Morgan VC Mureaux S FFC
2 TRACHET Alexis ASL Varreddes S
3 BARBOUAT Benoit ASL Varreddes S
4 CLEMENT Joêl VC Draveil S
5 MAESTRINI Jérome ES Stains S
6 LACHENAL Sylvain ASL Varreddes S NL
AB LECHEVALIER Philippe velotrainer Mennecy S
AB FREMINET Maxence ESC Meaux S FFC
CLASSEMENT JUNIORS-VETERANS-MASTERS
1 ROLLAND Yan ASL Varreddes J NL
2 PODVIN Jonathan ES Stains J
1 CARLIER Cédric EC Morsang V
2 BOUR Renaud ASL Varreddes V
3 GRANGE Sébastien NL V NL
4 LE MOAL Yannick EC Morsang V
5 DOS REIS WILLIAM ASL Varreddes V
6 LEPOUL Michel ES Stains V
7 DONATI Jean-Francois US Ris Orangis V
8 AUBRIOT David ASL Varreddes V
9 GERARDMER Laurent ASL Varreddes V NL
10 COUSSEGAL Marc ASL Varreddes V
11 LEMAITRE Laurent ES Stains V
12 DUTEAU Sébastien ES Stains V
13 NOMINE Sébastien ASL Varreddes V
14 HERVIEUX Sylvain VC Draveil V
AB GUERRIN Philippe ASL Varreddes V
AB BERTEAUX Jean-Luc ES Stains V
AB ROINE Eric VC Draveil V
AB NESLIAS Olivier Team Vélo Mennecy V
AB MULLER Christophe Pédale Fertoise V
1 LELONG Olivier Pédale Fertoise M1 FFC
2 ROBERT Jean-Luc EC Morsang M1
3 GARRIC Christian US Bois Saint Denis M1
4 HOLLEVILLE Bernard US Bois Saint Denis M1
5 MOLLET Eric US Bois Saint Denis M1
6 DUTEAU Gilles ES Stains M1
7 BAILLEUL Michel US Metro M1
8 KARAPEDIAN Serge ASL Varreddes M1
9 PICHOT Jean-Claude US Metro M1
AB PTAK Didier US Metro M1
AB MELO Christian VC Draveil M1
AB LEROUX Thierry Team Vélo Mennecy M1
1 MOLINARIO Paul EC Morsang M2
2 HERVIEUX Michel VC Draveil M2
3 BERAULT Claude US Metro M2
CLASSEMENT TANDEM-FEMININES-CADETS-MINIMES
1 ALVES/ALVES Alain/Gwendoline EC Morsang TA FFC
2 SOUFFLET:SOUFFLET David/Patrick ASL Varreddes TA
1 GARCONNET Annabelle USMC les Clayes F
2 SPRUTTA Agnès US Metro FV
1 NOMINE Kévin ASL Varreddes C
2 THILLOY Brice US Bois Saint Denis C
CLEMENT Alexia VC DRAVEIL CF
1 LEMONNIER Loick Pédale Fertoise M FFC
2 PODVIN Jason ES Stains M