DCIM100GOPRO

Résultats Régional FSGT VTT tour Varreddes

La Ravetonne 2016 – VTT Tour #3

Classement Open  
Rang Dos. Nom Prénom Club Fédération Tours Temps Ecart 1er
Senior Masculin
Classés
1 38 ANDREO Maximilien Parisis FFC 6 01:41:57
2 25 CLAVIER Sébastien Sangliers du Vexin UFOLEP 6 01:43:00 01:03:00
3 35 MALESYS Florian Sangliers du Vexin UFOLEP 6 01:45:19 03:22:00
4 34 CHEDHOMME Morgan VC Mureaux FFC 6 01:46:29 04:32:00
5 4 VAILLANT Pierre OC Gif VTT FSGT 6 01:46:55 04:58:00
6 16 CABOCHE Sébastien VS Cacien FFC 6 01:47:01 05:04:00
7 36 BARDE Romain Sangliers du Vexin UFOLEP 6 01:47:29 05:32:00
8 2 BIELOFF Mathieu AC Boulogne Billancourt FSGT 6 01:48:02 06:05:00
9 39 OBERTI Renaud VTT Senlisien FFC 6 01:48:31 06:34:00
10 1 SEZNEC Hoël OC Gif VTT FSGT 6 01:48:34 06:37:00
11 5 CHAMPMARTIN Nicolas AC Boulogne Billancourt UFOLEP 6 01:51:03 09:06:00
12 9 JOBARD Guillaume OC Gif VTT FFC 6 01:51:08 09:11:00
13 20 POUPION Cyril Bonnières VTT UFOLEP 6 01:51:11 09:14:00
14 14 DESTEIRDT Mickael AC Boulogne Billancourt FSGT 6 01:51:18 09:21:00
15 22 LEMOIGNE Francois Country Veloclub FFC 6 01:51:50 09:53:00
16 6 BRETAUD Maxime VC Elancourt St-Quentin en Yv. FSGT 6 01:51:50 09:53:00
17 23 PERES GOMEZ Nuno Ultimate Riders UFOLEP 6 01:52:59 11:02:00
18 8 FRANCOIS Frédéric VC Elancourt St-Quentin en Yv. FSGT 6 01:54:36 12:39:00
19 41 PREVOST Mathieu CLOCA VTT UFOLEP 6 01:55:00 13:03:00
20 10 SURARDT Nicolas BC Noisy le Grand FFC 6 01:58:43 16:46:00
21 40 MARTINIE Florent Bikers club Noisy FFC 6 01:58:43 16:46:00
22 15 ROCCO Clément JS Ferté Gaucher FFC 6 01:59:20 17:23:00
23 11 GICQUEL Kévin VC Elancourt St-Quentin en Yv. FSGT 6 01:59:27 17:30:00
24 37 CABIT Matthieu US Maule FSGT 6 02:00:38 18:41:00
25 42 HOUDEBINE Valentin CLOCA VTT UFOLEP 5 01:42:42 00:45:00
26 17 BARBAOUAT Benoit ASL Varreddes et Environs FSGT 5 01:44:06 02:09:00
27 24 ACACIO Julien Ultimate Riders UFOLEP 5 01:45:29 03:32:00
28 18 LAUVERNIER Nicolas Country VC Méry sur Oise UFOLEP 5 01:45:33 03:36:00
29 12 SEINE Gregory ASL Varreddes et Environs FSGT 5 01:49:12 07:15:00
30 43 LESUEUR Arnaud ESC Meaux   5 01:57:35 15:38:00
Abandons
AB 3 DANIEL Rémy Bonnières VTT UFOLEP 4 AB  
AB 26 DINAL Anthony VC Elancourt St-Quentin en Yv. FSGT 3 AB  
AB 21 LE CLAINCHE Jimmy Team Velochannel FFC 2 AB  
AB 7 RIGAUX Jérôme Bonnières VTT UFOLEP 1 AB  
Non Partants
NP 13 FOREST Maxime VC Elancourt St-Quentin en Yv. FSGT 0 NP  
NP 19 DA COSTA RIBEIRO Pedro VC Villejust FSGT 0 NP  
Vétéran Masculin
Classés
1 103 BUTAUD Laurent OC Gif VTT FFC 6 01:48:34
2 102 CORBEAU Laurent EC Montgeron-Vigneux FSGT 6 01:49:36 01:02:00
3 139 SAGER Guillaume   UFOLEP 6 01:50:20 01:46:00
4 134 PAUCHAND Stephane ESC Meaux FFC 6 01:51:45 03:11:00
5 105 BOUR Renaud ASL Varreddes et Environs FSGT 6 01:53:29 04:55:00
6 108 CORBIN Christophe COS Renault-Lardy FSGT 6 01:53:51 05:17:00
7 109 PERRET Laurent OC Gif VTT FSGT 6 01:55:00 06:26:00
8 125 ROUSSEL Emmanuel VC Elancourt St-Quentin en Yv. FSGT 6 01:55:08 06:34:00
9 130 PARMENTIER Franck BC Noisy le Grand FFC 6 01:56:44 08:10:00
10 104 CARLIER Cédric EC Morsang sur Orge FSGT 6 01:58:25 09:51:00
11 118 PINTO Christophe USM Clayes sous Bois FSGT 6 01:58:39 10:05:00
12 120 LE MOAL Yannick EC Morsang sur Orge FSGT 6 01:58:51 10:17:00
13 129 DAIRE Francis EC Château-Thierry FFC 6 01:59:59 11:25:00
14 124 CROCHEMAUX Laurent AS Courson-Monteloup FSGT 6 02:00:19 11:45:00
15 119 MICHOUT Eric US Métro-Transports FSGT 6 02:01:03 12:29:00
16 112 CAIRON Michel AS Courson-Monteloup FSGT 6 02:01:11 12:37:00
17 123 BRAUD Christophe JS Ferté Gaucher FFC 5 01:42:59 -05:35:00
18 106 LAMOUCHE Pascal VC Elancourt St-Quentin en Yv. FSGT 5 01:43:00 -05:34:00
19 107 CHUBERRE Franck VC Elancourt St-Quentin en Yv. FSGT 5 01:44:55 -03:39:00
20 128 AUBRIOT David ASL Varreddes et Environs FSGT 5 01:46:44 -01:50:00
21 111 PANCIC Laurent VC Elancourt St-Quentin en Yv. FSGT 5 01:47:04 -01:30:00
22 116 BIANCARDI Alain OC Gif VTT FFC 5 01:47:22 -01:12:00
23 113 CHATAIGNIER Dominique AC Pommeuse-Boissy FFC 5 01:48:35 00:01:00
24 114 LEBRETHON Olivier AC Boulogne Billancourt FFC 5 01:49:18 00:44:00
25 126 CAVALIER Dominique ASL Varreddes et Environs FSGT 5 01:50:40 02:06:00
26 127 COUSSEGAL Marc ASL Varreddes et Environs FSGT 5 01:51:04 02:30:00
27 136 STUMPF Franck ESC Meaux FFC 5 01:54:06 05:32:00
28 115 TETART David BC Noisy le Grand FFC 5 01:57:47 09:13:00
29 117 LECHEVALLIER Philippe Team Vélotrainer FSGT 5 02:00:05 11:31:00
30 132 GIFFARD Gwenaël ASL Varreddes et Environs FSGT 5 02:02:56 14:22:00
31 138 PETIT Frédéric COS Renault-Lardy FSGT 5 02:03:56 15:22:00
32 110 ATZERT Alexandre BC Noisy le Grand FFC 4 01:44:27 -04:07:00
33 121 CHAMBELLAN Jean-Marie US Métro-Transports FSGT 4 01:44:33 -04:01:00
34 140 HAMIAUX Jean-Jacques ESC Meaux   4 01:46:46 -01:48:00
35 133 HERVIEUX Sylvain VC Draveil FSGT 4 02:02:34 14:00:00
Abandons
AB 137 LIGNIER Pascal ESC Meaux FFC 4 AB  
AB 135 CHEDHOMME Joël VEloclub Renault UFOLEP 3 AB  
AB 122 MILLECAMPS Patrice RL Bièvroise FSGT 2 AB  
AB 101 DURAND Alexis VC Elancourt St-Quentin en Yv. FSGT 0 AB  
AB 131 PHEDRE Georges BC Noisy le Grand FFC 0 AB  
Espoir Masculin
Classés
1 218 MICHAUX J-B Sangliers du Vexin UFOLEP 6 01:42:55
2 201 ORCHAMPT Antoine AS Courson-Monteloup FSGT 6 01:45:20 02:25:00
3 219 GALI Nicolas US Domont   6 01:46:51 03:56:00
4 203 SOLO Florent Bonnières VTT UFOLEP 6 01:47:33 04:38:00
5 209 BEYER Jérémy OC Gif VTT FSGT 6 01:47:52 04:57:00
6 216 PARDO Bryan Marine FFC 6 01:47:57 05:02:00
7 207 ROLLAND Yann ASL Varreddes et Environs FSGT 6 01:51:46 08:51:00
8 220 PAGANO Joris CLOCA VTT UFOLEP 6 01:52:56 10:01:00
9 202 BERNAD Florian VC Draveil FSGT 6 01:53:16 10:21:00
10 206 BEYER Julien OC Gif VTT FSGT 6 01:53:27 10:32:00
11 217 GUIBOUD Christophe VC Elancourt St-Quentin en Yv. FSGT 6 01:55:50 12:55:00
12 204 204 N.n.     6 01:56:44 13:49:00
13 215 CONVERT Yohann Marine FFC 6 02:02:08 19:13:00
14 221 GONTIER Lucas     5 01:44:35 01:40:00
Abandons
AB 208 AVENEL Xavier VC Elancourt St-Quentin en Yv. FSGT 4 AB  
AB 213 DUPUIS Clément EC Morsang sur Orge FSGT 4 AB  
AB 205 PARMENTIER Hugo BC Noisy le Grand FFC 0 AB  
AB 210 NOUVET Florian VC Villejust FSGT 0 AB  
Non Partants
NP 211 METIVIER Maximilien EC Château-Thierry FFC 0 NP  
NP 212 LESNE Gwilherm EC Morsang sur Orge FSGT 0 NP  
Tandem
Classés
1 804 BENARD DENIS / Devaux Eric Bonnières VTT UFOLEP 5 01:38:05
2 802 LEGUAY DENIS / Portier Eric ASL Varreddes et Environs FSGT 5 01:46:36 08:31:00
3 801 SOUFFLET DAVID / Trachet Alexis ASL Varreddes et Environs FSGT 5 01:48:28 10:23:00
4 803 MELO CHRISTIAN / Clement Joël VC Draveil FSGT 4 01:52:40 14:35:00
Junior Masculin
Classés
1 314 ROY Florian US Domont FFC 5 01:30:04
2 307 MERCIER Louis Bonnières VTT FSGT 5 01:31:01 00:57:00
3 306 BIONDI Maxime Bonnières VTT UFOLEP 5 01:32:14 02:10:00
4 301 MISCOPEIN Augustin OC Gif VTT FSGT 5 01:33:10 03:06:00
5 313 MARFOUTINE Josh US Domont FFC 5 01:34:37 04:33:00
6 304 LE-BECHEC Corentin OC Gif VTT FSGT 5 01:34:38 04:34:00
7 302 BROCHARD Romain OC Gif VTT FSGT 5 01:37:10 07:06:00
8 315 FAUCHER Nicodeme Achere UFOLEP 5 01:38:46 08:42:00
9 312 CONVERT Loic Marine UFOLEP 5 01:41:07 11:03:00
10 305 LECOQ Jules Lagny Pontcarré Cyclisme FFC 5 01:41:16 11:12:00
11 303 BERTRAND Loïc OC Gif VTT FSGT 5 01:51:23 21:19:00
Master 1 Masculin
Classés
1 436 BOMBARDIERI Hervé OCVO UFOLEP 5 01:31:31
2 401 AMIOT Gilles VC Les Mureaux FSGT 5 01:32:15 00:44:00
3 430 COLIREAU Thierry Sangliers du Vexin UFOLEP 5 01:33:44 02:13:00
4 402 PACHOT Stéphane EC Morsang sur Orge FSGT 5 01:34:31 03:00:00
5 407 DE FARIA Arthur VC Villejust FSGT 5 01:35:37 04:06:00
6 403 BULLIOT Jean-Michel EC Montgeron-Vigneux FSGT 5 01:35:49 04:18:00
7 406 CHABOT Jean François USM Veneux les Sablons FSGT 5 01:39:00 07:29:00
8 404 MEYER Raoul EC Montgeron-Vigneux FFC 5 01:39:00 07:29:00
9 433 LABARRE Christophe   FFC 5 01:39:02 07:31:00
10 409 GICQUEL Samuel VC Guyancourt FSGT 5 01:39:02 07:31:00
11 405 LELONG Olivier ASL Varreddes et Environs FSGT 5 01:39:53 08:22:00
12 425 DE OLIVIERA Jean-Pierre VC Elancourt St-Quentin en Yv. FSGT 5 01:40:28 08:57:00
13 412 BERNAD Olivier VC Draveil FSGT 5 01:41:12 09:41:00
14 408 BAILLEUL Michel US Métro-Transports FSGT 5 01:41:16 09:45:00
15 428 CUMORA Denis     5 01:44:29 12:58:00
16 410 FOREST Alain VC Elancourt St-Quentin en Yv. FSGT 5 01:47:05 15:34:00
17 426 RINCENT Jean-Philippe USM Veneux les Sablons FSGT 5 01:48:36 17:05:00
18 411 GARRIC Christian US Bois Saint-Denis FSGT 5 01:49:40 18:09:00
19 432 BRANCO Guillaume EC Montgeron-Vigneux FFC 5 01:50:35 19:04:00
20 429 POULLIN Fabrice     4 01:30:42 -00:49:00
21 419 MOLLET Eric US Bois Saint-Denis FSGT 4 01:30:46 -00:45:00
22 414 NSO Felipe EC Morsang sur Orge FSGT 4 01:35:18 03:47:00
23 421 ORSATTONI Philippe EC Morsang sur Orge FSGT 4 01:37:24 05:53:00
24 417 SIMON Patrice US Bois Saint-Denis FSGT 4 01:37:33 06:02:00
25 420 LECOMTE Dominique USM Clayes sous Bois FSGT 4 01:39:59 08:28:00
26 415 DEBRUYNE Laurent AS Courson-Monteloup FSGT 4 01:40:05 08:34:00
27 422 FAGES Olivier BC Noisy le Grand FFC 4 01:40:30 08:59:00
28 423 BOGNIER Phillipe Team Vélotrainer Mennecy FSGT 4 01:41:06 09:35:00
29 434 MONDONGUE Pascal Bikers club Noisy FFC 4 01:43:13 11:42:00
30 424 DE SALVO Pascal BC Noisy le Grand FFC 4 01:43:54 12:23:00
31 437 BOURJON Christophe VC Elancourt St-Quentin en Yv. FSGT 4 01:48:19 16:48:00
Abandons
AB 435 PORTIER Francois     1 AB  
AB 418 LE ROUX Thierry Team Vélotrainer Mennecy FSGT 0 AB  
Non Partants
NP 413 HOLLEVILLE Bernard US Bois Saint-Denis FSGT 0 NP  
NP 416 BERNARD Alain AC Boulogne Billancourt UFOLEP 0 NP  
NP 427 HERVIEUX Michel VC Draveil FSGT 0 NP  
Master 2 Masculin
Classés
1 501 MOLINARIO Paul EC Morsang sur Orge FSGT 5 01:49:36
2 506 BIELOFF Alain   FSGT 4 01:36:10 -13:26:00
3 505 MINOTTE Jean-Philippe EC Morsang sur Orge FSGT 4 01:40:40 -08:56:00
4 502 BERAULT Claude US Métro-Transports FSGT 3 01:43:30 -06:06:00
5 503 KRAUS Daniel US Bois Saint-Denis FSGT 3 01:47:41 -01:55:00
6 507 HERVIEUX Michel VC Draveil FSGT 3 01:50:37 01:01:00
Non Partants
NP 504 FERRARIS Gilbert Le Provençal Cycl. FSGT 0 NP  
Senior Féminin
Classés
1 613 LE DANTEC Gwennig La Roue d’Or Conflanaise FFC 5 01:40:14
2 614 STUMPF Fanny ESC Meaux FFC 5 01:42:42 02:28:00
3 611 ALVES Gwendoline Av. du Val de Marne FSGT 5 01:46:27 06:13:00
4 612 GARCONNET Annabelle USM Clayes sous Bois FSGT 5 01:49:04 08:50:00
Vétéran A Féminin
Classés
1 631 SPRUTTA Agnès US Ris Orangis FSGT 4 01:44:54
Cadet Masculin
Classés
1 708 PERRET Raphael OC Gif VTT FSGT 3 56:24:00
2 714 LEMAIRE Benjamin EC Château-Thierry FFC 3 57:36:00 01:12:00
3 722 DANIEL Anthony Bonnières VTT FFC 3 57:41:00 01:17:00
4 711 DAVESNE Thomas OC Gif VTT FSGT 3 57:56:00 01:32:00
5 725 PAGANO Nel Achere UFOLEP 3 58:01:00 01:37:00
6 703 LEMONNIER Loïck ESC Meaux FFC 3 58:24:00 02:00:00
7 718 LATOUR Thomas ESC Meaux FFC 3 58:30:00 02:06:00
8 713 HAMON Alexandre Bonnières VTT UFOLEP 3 58:49:00 02:25:00
9 723 BAUDET Yohann VC Elancourt St-Quentin en Yv. FSGT 3 59:49:00 03:25:00
10 721 LEVEQUE Gregoire ESC Meaux FFC 3 01:01:07 04:43:00
11 716 BONNAUD Maxime Lagny Pontcarré Cyclisme FFC 3 01:02:31 06:07:00
12 702 LAFORCADE Pierre-Amaury OC Gif VTT FSGT 3 01:03:17 06:53:00
13 717 LABEDAN Mathieu Bonnières VTT UFOLEP 3 01:03:21 06:57:00
14 705 CHATAIGNER Hannibal BC Noisy le Grand FFC 3 01:03:36 07:12:00
15 704 DE SALVO Lucas BC Noisy le Grand FFC 3 01:03:38 07:14:00
16 706 HOSOTTE Adrien OC Gif VTT FSGT 3 01:05:56 09:32:00
17 715 NOMINE Kevin ASL Varreddes et Environs FFC 3 01:11:26 15:02:00
18 707 KERBIQUET Tristan VC Elancourt St-Quentin en Yv. FSGT 3 01:11:56 15:32:00
19 712 SOUCOURS Erwann Bonnières VTT UFOLEP 3 01:12:32 16:08:00
20 724 SOULIMAN Bastien Bonnières VTT UFOLEP 3 01:12:39 16:15:00
21 709 BOURJON Hugo VC Elancourt St-Quentin en Yv. FSGT 3 01:15:44 19:20:00
22 710 SCHIFANO Théo VC Draveil FSGT 3 01:23:16 26:52:00
Non Partants
NP 914 VIGNERON Hugo ESC Meaux UFOLEP 0 NP  
Cadet Féminin
Classés
1 751 DALLIER Amélie Bonnières VTT UFOLEP 3 01:07:43
2 753 PARDO Melissa Marine FFC 3 01:12:40 04:57:00
Non Partants
NP 752 ROST Cynthia Bonnières VTT UFOLEP 0 NP  
Minime
Classés
1 905 RICHARD Florian VC Elancourt St-Quentin en Yv. FSGT 2 40:20:00
2 913 BENOIT Tom ESC Meaux FFC 2 43:30:00 03:10:00
3 902 CORBIN Thomas COS Renault-Lardy FSGT 2 44:56:00 04:36:00
4 907 COLASSE Thomas VC Livry Gargan FSGT 2 45:14:00 04:54:00
5 901 POLETTO Antoine VC Montigny-le-Bretonneux FSGT 2 46:49:00 06:29:00
6 911 LEPOUL Erwan ES Stains FSGT 2 49:25:00 09:05:00
7 903 MIGLIORE Paul OC Gif VTT FSGT 2 51:23:00 11:03:00
8 910 MALLIA-GERVERTZ Matteo VC Livry Gargan FSGT 2 51:40:00 11:20:00
9 908 LEOPOLD Ryan VC Livry Gargan FSGT 2 54:06:00 13:46:00
10 909 VASCONSELOS Enzo VC Livry Gargan FSGT 2 55:06:00 14:46:00
11 904 CLEMENT Logahn VC Draveil FSGT 2 55:07:00 14:47:00
12 906 LEGER Titouan VC Elancourt St-Quentin en Yv. FSGT 2 58:49:00 18:29:00
13 912 LEPOUL Loïck ES Stains FSGT 2 01:04:38 24:18:00
Abandons
AB 916 MOUFFLET Antoine VC Elancourt St-Quentin en Yv. FSGT 0 AB  
Minime Féminin
Classés
1 957 TETART Marie BC Noisy le Grand FFC 2 53:38:00
2 958 LIGNIER Camille ESC Meaux FFC 2 55:37:00 01:59:00
3 956 VAILLANT Nina OC Gif VTT FSGT 2 59:27:00 05:49:00
4 952 MISERIAUX Lucie AS Courson-Monteloup FSGT 2 01:02:41 09:03:00
5 953 KERBIQUET Anaelle VC Elancourt St-Quentin en Yv. FSGT 2 01:03:37 09:59:00
6 955 HERROUX Charline VC Livry Gargan FSGT 2 01:06:38 13:00:00
Abandons
AB 954 PETIT Raphaëlle AS Courson-Monteloup FSGT 0 AB  
Chronométrage : OC GIF VTT